Name City
Anna Adashkevych - Vitaliy Dubyna Odesa
Anna Angolova - Ilan Anchipolovsky
Tetyana Artykula - Vladyslav Gresko Kyiv
Julia Beloglazova - Andriy Bekh Kyiv
Daria Bezkorovaina - Bogdan Berezenko Dnipro
Kseniya Bezsolitsyna - Dmytro Kuzmenko Dnipro
Olena Bilousivska - Ihor Maliar
Olena Bilousivska - Stanislav Morozov Ekaterinburg
Olena Bilousivska - Serhiy Potalov
Tetyana Chuvayeva - Dmytro Palamarchuk Kyiv
Tetyana Chuvayeva - Viacheslav Chyliy Kyiv
Alina Dikhtiar - Pylyp Zalevskyi Dnipro
Kateryna Dzytsiuk - Ivan Pavlov Kyiv
Yevhenia Filonenko - Igor Marchenko Dnipro
Svitlana Glushak - Yevhen Zhyhurskyi
Julia Goreeva - Roman Talan Dnipro
Sofiia Holichenko - Ivan Pavlov Kyiv
Oleksandra Horova - Kostiantyn Medovykov Kyiv
Oleksandra Horova - Serhiy Deinega Kyiv
Anna Kalmykova - Andriy Miroshnychenko Dnipro
Anna Khnychenkova - Serhiy Kulbach Dnipro
Aljona Kokhanevych - Denys Petrov
Aljona Kokhanevych - Vitaliy Dubyna Odesa
Kateryna Kostenko - Roman Talan Dnipro
Kateryna Kovtunenko - Vitaliy Dubyna Odesa
Yulia Kozlenko - Viacheslav Chyliy Dnipro
Viktoria Kucherenko - Andriy Bekh Odesa
Julia Lavrentieva - Yuriy Rudyk Kyiv
Tetiana Lazarenko - Tymur Ogodorov
Lilia Mashkovska - Viacheslav Chyliy Dnipro
Lilia Mashkovska - Ihor Maliar
Viktoria Maxiuta - Vitaliy Dubyna Kyiv
Viktoria Maxiuta - Vladyslav Zhovnirskyi Kyiv
Kateryna Melnyk - Serhiy Deinega Kyiv
Sofiia Nesterova - Artem Darenskyi Dnipro
Julia Obertas - Dmytro Palamarchuk Dnipro
Renata Oganesian - Mark Bardei Dnipro
Anastasia Pobizhenko - Dmytro Sharpar Kharkiv
Svitlana Prystav - Viacheslav Tkachenko Dnipro
Iryna Romanova - Igor Yaroshenko Odesa
Olga Ruguzova - Kyrylo Chekanov
Vladyslava Rybka - Serhiy Kulbach Dnipro
Vladyslava Rybka - Andriy Deputat Kyiv
Aljona Savchenko - Dmytro Boyenko Obukhiv
Aljona Savchenko - Stanislav Morozov Obukhiv
Violetta Serova - Ivan Khobta Kyiv
Anastasiia Smirnova - Artem Darenskyi Dnipro
Olena Solonnikova - Yevhen Polishchuk
Mariya Syplenko - Danylo Yermakov
Oleksandra Tetenko - Dmytro Palamarchuk Odesa
Yelyzaveta Usmantseva - Serhiy Kulbach Kupiansk
Yelyzaveta Usmantseva - Ilan Anchipolovsky Kupiansk
Yelyzaveta Usmantseva - Roman Talan Kupiansk
Yelyzaveta Usmantseva - Vladyslav Lysoy Kupiansk
Tetyana Volosozhar - Stanislav Morozov Dnipro
Tetyana Volosozhar - Petro Kharchenko Dnipro
Halyna Yefremenko - Yevhen Zhyhurskyi
Halyna Yuferova - Vladyslav Lysoy